Biography

Also known as: Käthe Pontow

Popularity: 0.6

Birthday: Jan 28, 1924

Place of birth: Berlin, Germany

Gender: female

undefined

Filmography - Latest Movies

Käte Pontow has 18 movies

Movie Release Date:

No movie poster available for Schönes Wochenende movie
Film Synopsis:

[...]

0

Movie Release Date:

No movie poster available for Verräterische Spuren movie
Film Synopsis:

[...]

0

Movie Release Date:

No movie poster available for Ein Fingerhut voll Mut movie
Film Synopsis:

[...]

0

Movie Release Date:

Film Synopsis:

[...]

0

Movie Release Date:

No movie poster available for Die Taube im Schaukelstuhl movie
Film Synopsis:

[...]

0

Movie Release Date:

No movie poster available for Parole Heimat movie
Film Synopsis:

[...]

0

Movie Release Date:

No movie poster available for Der Mann meines Lebens movie
Film Synopsis:

[...]

0

Movie Release Date:

No movie poster available for Bezauberndes Fräulein movie
Film Synopsis:

[...]

0

Movie Release Date:

No movie poster available for Der Nächste, bitte! movie
Film Synopsis:

[...]

0

Movie Release Date:

Film Synopsis:

[...]

0
Disclaimer:

The movie release dates presented on this website are based on the primary theatrical release date of the film's release country and timezone. The dates are subject to change, updated on a daily basis.

Movie Ratings:

The Total Movie Ratings are a sum of a calculation based on the TMDB (tmdb.org) Movie Rating, our Movie Critics Rating, and our User Ratings.

Web Content and Copyright info:

All copyrights, trademarks, logos, movie posters, movie images are owned materials by their respective owners. www.currentmoviereleases.com is not endorsed, sponsored or affiliated with any movie studio. No content, logo, image, web design material, web application code, or any material of this website may be used without explicit permission. Using the images to make and/or sell reprinted movie posters is strictly forbidden without the respective owner's permission. We (CMR) do not own any content of the listed movies or celebrities. Our Film and Celebrities data is provided by The Movie Database Organization - TMDB

Copyright © 2011 - 2018 | Now Playing and Upcoming Movies by Current Movie Releases. All Rights Reserved.