Biography

Kelly Klein is an American professional wrestler currently signed to Ring of Honor (ROH).

Also known as: Bearded Lady ,Mary Elizabeth ,Mary Elizabeth Monroe ,Mary Elizabeth Hatfield

Popularity: 1.38

Birthday: Jan 28, 1991

Place of birth: St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Gender: female

Kelly Klein Biography, Filmography and Latest Movies | Current Movie Releases

Filmography - Latest Movies

Kelly Klein has 5 movies

Movie Release Date:

Film Synopsis:

ROH: Masters of the Craft was a live event held on the 15 April [...]

0

Movie Release Date:

Film Synopsis:

Bound By Honor was a professional wrestling event produced by American promotion Ring of [...]

0

Movie Release Date:

Film Synopsis:

ROH Honor United: London took place with ROH World Six-Man Champions The Kingdom defeating [...]

0

Movie Release Date:

Film Synopsis:

ROH began its tour of the state of Texas last night. The Aztec Theater [...]

7

Movie Release Date:

Film Synopsis:

Ring of Honor’s Best in the World pay-per-view last night was from just outside [...]

10
Disclaimer:

The movie release dates presented on this website are based on the primary theatrical release date of the film's release country and timezone. The dates are subject to change, updated on a daily basis.

Movie Ratings:

The Total Movie Ratings are a sum of a calculation based on the TMDB (tmdb.org) Movie Rating, our Movie Critics Rating, and our User Ratings.

Web Content and Copyright info:

All copyrights, trademarks, logos, movie posters, movie images are owned materials by their respective owners. www.currentmoviereleases.com is not endorsed, sponsored or affiliated with any movie studio. No content, logo, image, web design material, web application code, or any material of this website may be used without explicit permission. Using the images to make and/or sell reprinted movie posters is strictly forbidden without the respective owner's permission. We (CMR) do not own any content of the listed movies or celebrities. Our Film and Celebrities data is provided by The Movie Database Organization - TMDB

Copyright © 2011 - 2018 | Now Playing and Upcoming Movies by Current Movie Releases. All Rights Reserved.